• Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Sponsor uitgelicht

  • Sponsor van de Maand

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 jan. 20:00Groeneweg JO19-1 - CVC Reeuwijk JO19-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 08:30Groeneweg JO13-1 - Nieuwerkerk JO13-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 08:30Groeneweg JO7-3 - CVC Reeuwijk JO7-1Sportpark 't Suyt
    4 feb. 08:30Groeneweg JO8-1 - Bergambacht JO8-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 08:30DSVP JO7-1 - Groeneweg JO7-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 08:30FC Zoetermeer JO7-7 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 08:30Alphia JO8-5 - Groeneweg JO8-3Sportpark De Bijlen
    4 feb. 08:30SVS JO10-2 - Groeneweg JO10-3Sportpark Schenkel
    4 feb. 08:30Gouda JO11-3 - Groeneweg JO11-3Sportpark Groenhoven
    4 feb. 08:30Perkouw JO12-1 - Groeneweg JO12-2Sportpark Over De Wetering
    4 feb. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO13-5 - Groeneweg JO13-2Sportpark Oosterflank
    4 feb. 08:30DSO JO13-4 - Groeneweg JO13-3Sportpark Bentwoud
    4 feb. 08:45Groeneweg JO11-2 - Olympia JO11-5JMSportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 08:45Groeneweg JO11-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO11-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 08:45Groeneweg JO7-4 - BVCB JO7-3Sportpark Merenveld
    4 feb. 08:45Rohda '76 JO14-1 - Groeneweg JO14-1Sportpark Broekvelden
    4 feb. 08:50Groeneweg JO7-3 - Be Fair JO7-1Sportpark 't Suyt
    4 feb. 08:50FC Zoetermeer JO7-3 - Groeneweg JO7-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 08:50FC Zoetermeer JO7-8 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 09:00Moerkapelle JO10-2 - Groeneweg JO10-4Sportpark De Wilde Veenen
    4 feb. 09:05Groeneweg JO7-4 - Soccer Boys JO7-1Sportpark Merenveld
    4 feb. 09:10Groeneweg JO7-2 - SVO Buytenpark JO7-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 09:10Groeneweg JO7-1 - Be Fair JO7-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 09:10Be Fair JO7-2 - Groeneweg JO7-3Sportpark 't Suyt
    4 feb. 09:25Alexandria'66 JO7-1 - Groeneweg JO7-4Sportpark Merenveld
    4 feb. 09:45Alexandria'66 JO9-2 - Groeneweg JO9-1Sportpark Oosterflank
    4 feb. 09:45FC Zoetermeer JO9-9 - Groeneweg JO9-4Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    4 feb. 10:00ONA JO9-1 - Groeneweg JO9-2Sportpark ONA
    4 feb. 10:00Perkouw JO15-1 - Groeneweg JO15-1Sportpark Over De Wetering
    4 feb. 10:05Groeneweg JO13-4 - SVS JO13-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 10:15Groeneweg JO9-3 - FC Zoetermeer JO9-10Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 10:15Groeneweg JO8-2 - Nieuwerkerk MO8-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 10:15Groeneweg JO10-2 - ASW JO10-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 10:15Groeneweg JO10-1 - Cabauw JO10-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 10:45Groeneweg JO14-2 - BVCB JO14-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 11:45RKDEO JO16-1 - Groeneweg JO16-2Sportpark Centrum
    4 feb. 12:00Groeneweg 2 - IJFC 2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 12:00Groeneweg JO16-1 - BMT JO16-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 12:30Soccer Boys JO16-2 - Groeneweg JO16-3Sportpark Merenveld
    4 feb. 12:45Groeneweg JO19-3 - FC Oudewater JO19-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 14:15Groeneweg JO19-1 - ASW JO19-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 14:25Dilettant 2 - Groeneweg 3Sportpark Dilettant
    4 feb. 14:30Groeneweg 1 - Graaf W II VAC 1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 15:00Groeneweg 5 - Ammerstolse S.V. 2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    4 feb. 15:00Forum Sport JO12-3 - Groeneweg JO12-1Sportpark 't Loo
    4 feb. 15:45FC Zoetermeer JO19-2 - Groeneweg JO19-2Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    5 feb. 10:00Groeneweg 2 - VEP 2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    5 feb. 10:00Groeneweg 3 - VEP 4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    5 feb. 12:30Groeneweg 4 - Nieuwerkerk 8Sportpark Van 't Verlaat

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    28 jan.Moerkapelle 1 - Groeneweg 12 - 4
    28 jan.Be Fair 2 - Groeneweg 21 - 1
    28 jan.Alexandria'66 3 - Groeneweg 31 - 0
    28 jan.Groeneweg 5 - Schoonhoven 33 - 2
    28 jan.Be Fair JO19-2 - Groeneweg JO19-20 - 4
    28 jan.Groeneweg JO16-2 - TOGB JO16-31 - 0
    28 jan.Groeneweg JO15-1 - Nieuwerkerk JO15-34 - 0
    28 jan.Groeneweg JO14-1 - Cabauw JO14-16 - 2
    28 jan.DRL JO14-1 - Groeneweg JO14-22 - 1
    28 jan.Groeneweg JO13-2 - BSC '68 JO13-26 - 2
    28 jan.Perkouw JO13-1 - Groeneweg JO13-33 - 1
    28 jan.Capelle JO13-2 - Groeneweg JO13-41 - 3
    28 jan.Groeneweg JO12-1 - SV Leidschenveen JO12-24 - 7
    28 jan.Groeneweg JO12-2 - Gouderak JO12-11 - 5
    28 jan.DONK JO11-1 - Groeneweg JO11-11 - 4
    28 jan.Be Fair JO11-5 - Groeneweg JO11-20 - 14
    28 jan.Groeneweg JO11-3 - Gouderak JO11-12 - 2
    29 jan.Groeneweg 2 - Spartaan'20 59 - 2
    29 jan.Groeneweg 3 - Bergambacht 25 - 1
    29 jan.ONA 4 - Groeneweg 42 - 4

    Uitslagen link