• Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Sponsor uitgelicht

  • Sponsor van de Maand

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 nov. 08:30Groeneweg JO9-4 - Alexandria'66 JO9-7Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 08:30Groeneweg JO12-2 - Gouderak JO12-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 08:30Groeneweg JO11-3 - ARC MO11-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 08:30Capelle JO8-2 - Groeneweg JO8-2Sportpark 't Slot
    26 nov. 08:45ONA JO9-1 - Groeneweg JO9-2Sportpark ONA
    26 nov. 09:30ASW JO14-2 - Groeneweg JO14-2Sportpark ASW
    26 nov. 09:30Jodan Boys, de JO9-5 - Groeneweg JO9-3Sportpark Oosterwei
    26 nov. 09:45Groeneweg JO10-4 - CVV Zwervers JO10-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 09:45Groeneweg JO10-1 - Spirit JO10-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 09:45Alexandria'66 JO10-4 - Groeneweg JO10-2Sportpark Oosterflank
    26 nov. 10:00Groeneweg JO8-1 - Hillegersberg, vv JO8-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 10:15Groeneweg JO13-3 - Soccer Boys JO13-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 10:15Groeneweg JO11-1 - Be Fair JO11-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 10:15Stolwijk JO16-1 - Groeneweg JO16-2Sportpark Stolwijk
    26 nov. 10:30Hazerswoudse Boys JO16-1 - Groeneweg JO16-3Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boys
    26 nov. 11:00ASW JO11-2 - Groeneweg JO11-2Sportpark ASW
    26 nov. 11:15Groeneweg JO14-1 - RVV Overschie JO14-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 11:30Nieuwerkerk JO15-4 - Groeneweg JO15-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    26 nov. 11:45Groeneweg JO13-4 - Spirit JO13-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 11:45VVOR JO12-2 - Groeneweg JO12-1Sportpark De Venhoeve
    26 nov. 12:00Groeneweg 2 - Spirit 3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. AFGELASTGroeneweg JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 13:15Groeneweg JO19-2 - Stolwijk JO19-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 14:15Groeneweg JO16-1 - Sportlust '46 JO16-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 14:15ARC 6 - Groeneweg 4Sportpark Zegersloot
    26 nov. 14:30Zestienhoven 1 - Groeneweg 1Sportpark rvv Overschie/Zestienhoven
    26 nov. 15:15Groeneweg 3 - HOV/DJSCR 2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 15:15Groeneweg 5 - VV Haastrecht 3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 nov. 17:00VOC JO19-5 - Groeneweg JO19-3Sportpark VOC
    27 nov. 10:00Groeneweg 3 - ESTO 5Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    27 nov. 10:00Groeneweg 2 - Moordrecht 2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    27 nov. 12:30Groeneweg 4 - VEP 6Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    30 nov. 18:30Full Speed JO13-3 - Groeneweg JO13-4Sportpark Kerkpolder
    30 nov. 19:45Forum Sport JO16-2 - Groeneweg JO16-1Sportpark 't Loo
    3 dec. 08:30Groeneweg JO13-4 - Moerkapelle JO13-1JMSportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 08:30Groeneweg JO7-2 - Groeneweg JO7-4Sportpark Groene Zoom
    3 dec. 08:30Groeneweg JO9-4 - Nieuwerkerk JO9-5Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 08:30Groeneweg JO12-1 - XerxesDZB JO12-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 08:30Groeneweg JO11-3 - Alphen JO11-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 08:30Groeneweg JO10-3 - Soccer Boys JO10-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 08:30Woerden JO9-2 - Groeneweg JO9-3Sportpark Woerden
    3 dec. 08:30Nieuwerkerk JO8-6 - Groeneweg JO8-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    3 dec. 08:30BZC / Zuiderpark JO12-2 - Groeneweg JO12-2Sportpark De Vaan
    3 dec. 08:50Groeneweg JO7-4 - CVC Reeuwijk JO7-1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    3 dec. 08:50Groeneweg JO7-2 - FC Zoetermeer JO7-7Sportpark Groene Zoom
    3 dec. 09:00Oliveo JO15-2 - Groeneweg JO15-1Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    3 dec. 09:00Moerkapelle JO11-1JM - Groeneweg JO11-2Sportpark De Wilde Veenen
    3 dec. 09:10FC Zoetermeer JO7-7 - Groeneweg JO7-4Sportpark Groene Zoom
    3 dec. 09:10CVC Reeuwijk JO7-1 - Groeneweg JO7-2Sportpark Groene Zoom
    3 dec. 09:30Groeneweg JO7-3 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark ASW
    3 dec. 09:50Groeneweg JO7-1 - ASW JO7-2Sportpark ASW
    3 dec. 09:50Groeneweg JO7-3 - BSC '68 JO7-3Sportpark ASW
    3 dec. 10:00Groeneweg JO10-1 - CVV Zwervers JO10-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 10:00Groeneweg JO10-4 - Ommoord, sv JO10-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 10:05Groeneweg JO14-2 - Moerkapelle JO14-1JMSportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 10:10BSC '68 JO7-3 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark ASW
    3 dec. 10:10ASW JO7-2 - Groeneweg JO7-3Sportpark ASW
    3 dec. 10:15Groeneweg JO9-1 - RVC '33 JO9-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 10:15Groeneweg JO11-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO11-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 10:15Groeneweg JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 10:15XerxesDZB JO10-2 - Groeneweg JO10-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    3 dec. 10:30RVC '33 JO16-1 - Groeneweg JO16-2Sportpark RVC '33
    3 dec. 10:30Alexandria'66 JO13-3 - Groeneweg JO13-2Sportpark Oosterflank
    3 dec. 10:30Bergambacht JO13-1 - Groeneweg JO13-1Sportpark Hofkamp
    3 dec. 10:30Hazerswoudse Boys JO9-2 - Groeneweg JO9-2Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boys

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    19 nov.Groeneweg 1 - SEV 17 - 0
    19 nov.Bergambacht 2 - Groeneweg 22 - 3
    19 nov.Alphen 3 - Groeneweg 40 - 4
    19 nov.Groeneweg 5 - Be Fair 45 - 1
    19 nov.Groeneweg JO19-1 - ESTO JO19-10 - 2
    19 nov.Groeneweg JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-25 - 1
    19 nov.Groeneweg JO16-1 - Alphense Boys JO16-23 - 0
    19 nov.DONK JO16-1 - Groeneweg JO16-22 - 4
    19 nov.DSO JO16-4 - Groeneweg JO16-34 - 0
    19 nov.Groeneweg JO15-1 - Sportlust '46 JO15-35 - 1
    19 nov.SVS JO14-1 - Groeneweg JO14-13 - 2
    19 nov.Groeneweg JO14-2 - Soccer Boys JO14-22 - 3
    19 nov.Jodan Boys, de JO13-1 - Groeneweg JO13-12 - 1
    19 nov.Moordrecht JO13-1 - Groeneweg JO13-22 - 2
    19 nov.Groeneweg JO13-3 - ONA JO13-14 - 2
    19 nov.Groeneweg JO13-4 - SVS JO13-22 - 1
    19 nov.Groeneweg JO12-1 - Nieuwerkerk JO12-11 - 3
    19 nov.Nieuwerkerk JO12-3 - Groeneweg JO12-24 - 1
    19 nov.Cabauw JO11-1 - Groeneweg JO11-15 - 5
    19 nov.Groeneweg JO11-2 - Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-12 - 7
    19 nov.Koudekerk JO11-2JM - Groeneweg JO11-32 - 1
    20 nov.Groeneweg 2 - Olympia 24 - 2
    26 nov.Groeneweg JO13-1 - Olympia JO13-11 - 2
    26 nov.Ommoord, sv JO13-1 - Groeneweg JO13-23 - 2

    Uitslagen link