• Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

  • Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 jun. 08:30Groeneweg JO8-2 - Nieuwerkerk JO8-8Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 08:45Groeneweg JO9-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO9-8Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 08:45Groeneweg JO11-2 - Nieuwerkerk JO11-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 08:45Groeneweg JO13-3 - ESTO JO13-5Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 08:45Groeneweg JO12-1 - ASW JO12-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 10:15Groeneweg JO7-2 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 10:15Groeneweg JO8-1 - Haz. Boys JO8-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 10:30Groeneweg JO10-2 - SVS JO10-5Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 10:30Groeneweg JO11-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO11-9Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 10:30Groeneweg JO13-1 - ESTO JO13-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 12:15Groeneweg JO14-1 - Nieuwerkerk JO14-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 12:30Groeneweg JO15-4 - Nieuwerkerk JO15-5Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 12:30Groeneweg JO17-2 - Be Fair JO17-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 14:30Groeneweg JO17-3 - ESTO JO17-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 15:00Groeneweg JO17-1 - SVS JO17-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 08:45Groeneweg JO11-3 - ONA JO11-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 08:45Groeneweg JO13-2 - Moordrecht JO13-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 08:45Groeneweg JO11-4 - Moordrecht JO11-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 09:00Groeneweg JO12-2 - VV Haastrecht JO12-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 10:30Groeneweg JO13-1 - Be Fair JO13-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 10:45Groeneweg JO8-1 - Moordrecht JO8-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 10:45Groeneweg JO9-3 - Moerkapelle JO9-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 10:45Groeneweg JO15-2 - DSO JO15-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 12:30Groeneweg JO14-1 - ASW JO14-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 12:30Groeneweg JO15-1 - Koudekerk JO15-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 12:45Groeneweg JO15-4 - ONA JO15-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 14:30Groeneweg JO17-3 - Olympia JO17-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 jun. 15:00Groeneweg JO17-1 - Bergambacht JO17-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
  • Programma Uit

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 jun. AFGELASTONA JO9-1 - Groeneweg JO9-1Sportpark ONA
    19 jun. 09:30CVV Zwervers JO15-4 - Groeneweg JO15-2Sportpark Couwenhoek
    19 jun. 10:00Nieuwerkerk JO11-8 - Groeneweg JO11-4Sportpark Dorrestein
    19 jun. 10:15Groeneweg JO7-2 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    19 jun. 10:15Nieuwerkerk JO10-5 - Groeneweg JO10-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    19 jun. 11:00ONA JO12-2G - Groeneweg JO12-2Sportpark ONA
    19 jun. 12:30VV Haastrecht JO13-1 - Groeneweg JO13-2Sportpark Wilgenoord
    26 jun. 08:30BVCB JO7-3 - Groeneweg JO7-2Sportpark Sporthoek
    26 jun. 08:30Capelle JO11-1 - Groeneweg JO11-2Sportpark 't Slot
    26 jun. 08:30Nieuwerkerk JO8-10 - Groeneweg JO8-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    26 jun. 08:45DONK JO9-1G - Groeneweg JO9-1Sportpark DONK
    26 jun. 09:15Gouderak JO12-1 - Groeneweg JO12-1Sportpark Gouderak
    26 jun. 09:45Nieuwerkerk JO9-9 - Groeneweg JO9-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    26 jun. 10:00CVC Reeuwijk JO13-3 - Groeneweg JO13-3Sportpark Groene Zoom
    26 jun. 11:15Perkouw JO17-1 - Groeneweg JO17-2Sportpark Over De Wetering