• Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 08:30Groeneweg JO11-2 - ARC JO11-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 08:30Groeneweg JO12-2 - Spirit JO12-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 08:30Groeneweg JO13-3 - Moordrecht JO13-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 08:30Groeneweg JO7-2 - BSC '68 JO7-1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    25 sep. 08:30Groeneweg JO7-1 - Floreant JO7-1JMSportpark Groene Zoom
    25 sep. 08:30Groeneweg JO8-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO8-7Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 08:40Groeneweg JO7-1 - FC Zoetermeer JO7-2Sportpark Groene Zoom
    25 sep. 09:00Groeneweg JO7-2 - FC Zoetermeer JO7-3Sportpark Groene Zoom
    25 sep. 10:00Groeneweg JO8-1 - Bergambacht JO8-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 10:00Groeneweg JO9-1 - DONK JO9-1JMSportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 10:00Groeneweg JO11-4 - Be Fair JO11-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 10:15Groeneweg JO15-1 - Stolwijk JO15-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 10:15Groeneweg JO13-2 - Schoonhoven JO13-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 12:15Groeneweg JO17-2 - DSO JO17-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 12:15Groeneweg JO15-2 - Gouda JO15-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 12:30Groeneweg O23-1 - BVCB O23-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 14:30Groeneweg 3 - Swift Boys 3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 15:00Groeneweg JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 sep. 15:00Groeneweg JO17-1 - VVOR JO17-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    26 sep. 10:30Groeneweg 3 - VEP 7Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 08:30Groeneweg JO8-2 - XerxesDZB JO8-8Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 08:30Groeneweg JO9-3 - CVV Zwervers JO9-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 08:30Groeneweg JO10-1 - DONK JO10-3JMSportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 08:30Groeneweg JO11-1 - CVC Reeuwijk JO11-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 08:30Groeneweg JO12-1 - SVS JO12-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 08:30Groeneweg JO7-1 - Floreant JO7-1JMSportpark FC Zoetermeer
    2 okt. 08:30Groeneweg JO12-4 - Spirit JO12-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 08:40Groeneweg JO7-2 - CVC Reeuwijk JO7-1Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
    2 okt. 08:40Groeneweg JO7-1 - CVC Reeuwijk JO7-3Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    2 okt. 09:40Groeneweg JO7-2 - FC Zoetermeer JO7-3Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
    2 okt. 10:15Groeneweg JO11-3 - Perkouw JO11-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 10:15Groeneweg JO12-3 - FC Zoetermeer JO12-5Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 10:30Groeneweg JO14-1 - ARC JO14-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 11:00Groeneweg 2 - Stolwijk 2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 12:00Groeneweg JO15-2 - Schoonhoven JO15-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 13:15Groeneweg VR1 - Cabauw VR2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 15:00Groeneweg JO17-3 - Voorschoten`97 JO17-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 15:30Groeneweg 1 - Swift Boys 1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 15:45Groeneweg 4 - Be Fair 4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 okt. 12:30Groeneweg 4 - Lekkerkerk 2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 sep. 20:15CVC Reeuwijk 3 - Groeneweg 2Sportpark Groene Zoom
    25 sep. 08:30SVS JO8-2 - Groeneweg JO8-2Sportpark Schenkel
    25 sep. 08:30Nieuwerkerk JO9-7 - Groeneweg JO9-3Sportpark Dorrestein
    25 sep. 08:30Moordrecht JO10-1 - Groeneweg JO10-1Sportpark Het Lage
    25 sep. 08:30TOGB JO12-4 - Groeneweg JO12-3Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    25 sep. 08:30Rohda '76 JO14-1 - Groeneweg JO14-1Sportpark Broekvelden
    25 sep. 08:50SVO Buytenpark JO7-1 - Groeneweg JO7-2Sportpark Groene Zoom
    25 sep. 08:50CVC Reeuwijk JO7-3 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    25 sep. 09:10CVC Reeuwijk JO7-1 - Groeneweg JO7-2Sportpark Groene Zoom
    25 sep. 09:15Cabauw JO11-2 - Groeneweg JO11-3Sportpark Cabauw
    25 sep. 09:45Gouda JO11-1 - Groeneweg JO11-1Sportpark Groenhoven
    25 sep. 09:45Gouda JO12-1 - Groeneweg JO12-1Sportpark Groenhoven
    25 sep. 10:00BSC '68 JO15-3 - Groeneweg JO15-3Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
    25 sep. 11:00TOGB JO9-6 - Groeneweg JO9-2Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    25 sep. 11:30Nieuwerkerk JO12-4 - Groeneweg JO12-4Sportpark Dorrestein
    25 sep. 11:45Zestienhoven JO13-1 - Groeneweg JO13-1Sportpark AGE & Zestienhoven
    25 sep. 12:00Gouderak JO19-1 - Groeneweg JO19-2Sportpark Gouderak
    25 sep. 12:00Hazerswoudse Boys 2 - Groeneweg 2Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boys
    25 sep. 13:00DSO 5 - Groeneweg 4Sportpark Bentwoud
    25 sep. 13:00Stompwijk'92 JO17-1 - Groeneweg JO17-3Sportpark Meerhorst
    25 sep. 15:00TOGB 1 - Groeneweg 1Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    26 sep. 10:30DONK 6 - Groeneweg 4Sportpark DONK
    2 okt. 08:30VEP JO8-1 - Groeneweg JO8-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    2 okt. 08:30CKC JO12-2 - Groeneweg JO12-2Sportpark 't Veer
    2 okt. 08:50FC Zoetermeer JO7-2 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    2 okt. 09:00Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-1 - Groeneweg JO11-2Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boys
    2 okt. 09:20SVO Buytenpark JO7-1 - Groeneweg JO7-2Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
    2 okt. 09:50BSC '68 JO7-1 - Groeneweg JO7-2Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
    2 okt. 10:00Be Fair JO9-2 - Groeneweg JO9-1Sportpark 't Suyt
    2 okt. 10:00Moordrecht JO11-2 - Groeneweg JO11-4Sportpark Het Lage
    2 okt. 10:00Jodan Boys, de JO13-4 - Groeneweg JO13-3Sportpark Oosterwei
    2 okt. 10:30Bergambacht JO13-2 - Groeneweg JO13-2Sportpark Hofkamp
    2 okt. 11:15Olympia JO15-3 - Groeneweg JO15-3Sportpark Olympia
    2 okt. 12:00FC Zoetermeer O23-1 - Groeneweg O23-1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    2 okt. 12:15XerxesDZB JO8-5 - Groeneweg JO8-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    2 okt. 12:15Alexandria'66 3 - Groeneweg 3Sportpark Oosterflank
    2 okt. 12:45Capelle JO17-2 - Groeneweg JO17-1Sportpark 't Slot
    2 okt. 12:45ASW JO15-1 - Groeneweg JO15-1Sportpark ASW
    2 okt. 13:15SV Leidschenveen JO17-2 - Groeneweg JO17-2Sportpark Leidschenveen
    2 okt. 14:30ONA JO19-1 - Groeneweg JO19-2Sportpark ONA
    2 okt. 14:45Olympia JO19-1 - Groeneweg JO19-1Sportpark Olympia
    3 okt. 12:00Nieuwerkerk 10 - Groeneweg 3Sportpark Dorrestein
    3 okt. 13:00HVV 4 - Groeneweg 2Sportpark De Diepput