• Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Sponsor uitgelicht

  • Sponsor van de Maand

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 feb. 08:30Groeneweg JO7-3 - CVC Reeuwijk JO7-1Sportpark 't Suyt
    11 feb. 08:30Groeneweg JO9-4 - DSO JO9-6Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 08:30Groeneweg JO8-2 - TAVV JO8-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO13-2 - Groeneweg JO13-1Sportpark Oosterflank
    11 feb. 08:30DONK JO9-1JM - Groeneweg JO9-2Sportpark DONK
    11 feb. 08:30Spirit JO8-2 - Groeneweg JO8-1Sportpark Ouderkerk
    11 feb. 08:30CVC Reeuwijk MO10-1 - Groeneweg JO10-4Sportpark Groene Zoom
    11 feb. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO11-2 - Groeneweg JO11-1Sportpark Oosterflank
    11 feb. 08:30Floreant MO11-1 - Groeneweg JO11-3Sportpark Floreant
    11 feb. 08:45Groeneweg JO13-2 - Soccer Boys JO13-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 08:50Groeneweg JO7-3 - Alphense Boys JO7-1Sportpark 't Suyt
    11 feb. 09:00Groeneweg JO11-2 - DONK JO11-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 09:00Groeneweg JO12-1 - Stompwijk JO12-1JMSportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 09:00HOV/DJSCR JO10-2 - Groeneweg JO10-3Sportpark De Bosdreef
    11 feb. 09:00Groeneweg Kabouters - Groeneweg KaboutersSportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 09:10Be Fair JO7-2 - Groeneweg JO7-3Sportpark 't Suyt
    11 feb. 09:45Groeneweg JO9-1 - TOGB JO9-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 09:45Groeneweg JO9-3 - DONK JO9-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 09:45ARC JO8-8 - Groeneweg JO8-3Sportpark Zegersloot
    11 feb. 09:45Spirit JO12-3 - Groeneweg JO12-2Sportpark Ouderkerk
    11 feb. 10:00DCV JO10-1 - Groeneweg JO10-1Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    11 feb. 10:00sv Poortugaal JO14-2 - Groeneweg JO14-2Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    11 feb. 10:00Blijdorp JO13-2 - Groeneweg JO13-4Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    11 feb. 10:15Groeneweg JO7-4 - BVCB JO7-3Sportpark Oosterflank
    11 feb. 10:20Groeneweg JO7-2 - BSC '68 JO7-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 10:20Groeneweg JO7-1 - Be Fair JO7-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 10:30Groeneweg JO15-1 - Moordrecht JO15-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 10:35Groeneweg JO7-4 - SVS JO7-2Sportpark Oosterflank
    11 feb. 10:40FC Zoetermeer JO7-4 - Groeneweg JO7-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 10:40BSC '68 JO7-3 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 10:45Groeneweg JO13-3 - DCV JO13-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 10:55Alexandria'66 JO7-1 - Groeneweg JO7-4Sportpark Oosterflank
    11 feb. 11:00Groeneweg JO7-2 - BVCB JO7-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 11:00Groeneweg JO7-1 - ASW JO7-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 11:00Groeneweg JO10-2 - Gouda JO10-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 12:00ASW 2 - Groeneweg 5Sportpark ASW
    11 feb. 12:00Alphia 2 - Groeneweg 2Sportpark De Bijlen
    11 feb. 12:00Nieuwkoop JO19-1 - Groeneweg JO19-1Sportpark De Dulen
    11 feb. 12:30Groeneweg 3 - BVCB 4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 12:30Groeneweg JO14-1 - VEP JO14-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 12:30Groeneweg JO16-3 - Concordia JO16-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 13:00Sportlust '46 4 - Groeneweg 4Sportpark Cromwijck
    11 feb. 14:30Groeneweg JO16-2 - Alexandria'66 JO16-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    11 feb. 15:00FC Zoetermeer 1 - Groeneweg 1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    11 feb. 15:00VV Haastrecht JO19-2 - Groeneweg JO19-3Sportpark Wilgenoord
    11 feb. 17:00HBS JO16-2 - Groeneweg JO16-1Sportpark Craeyenhout
    12 feb. 10:30VV Haastrecht 3 - Groeneweg 4Sportpark Wilgenoord
    12 feb. 11:00RVC '33 3 - Groeneweg 3Sportpark RVC '33

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    31 jan.Groeneweg JO19-1 - CVC Reeuwijk JO19-12 - 1
    4 feb.Groeneweg 1 - Graaf W II VAC 11 - 2
    4 feb.Groeneweg 2 - IJFC 23 - 0
    4 feb.Dilettant 2 - Groeneweg 31 - 3
    4 feb.Groeneweg 5 - Ammerstolse S.V. 25 - 3
    4 feb.Groeneweg JO19-1 - ASW JO19-13 - 0
    4 feb.FC Zoetermeer JO19-2 - Groeneweg JO19-21 - 0
    4 feb.Groeneweg JO19-3 - FC Oudewater JO19-22 - 4
    4 feb.Groeneweg JO16-1 - BMT JO16-15 - 0
    4 feb.RKDEO JO16-1 - Groeneweg JO16-23 - 1
    4 feb.Soccer Boys JO16-2 - Groeneweg JO16-36 - 0
    4 feb.Perkouw JO15-1 - Groeneweg JO15-16 - 0
    4 feb.Rohda '76 JO14-1 - Groeneweg JO14-11 - 1
    4 feb.Groeneweg JO14-2 - BVCB JO14-21 - 0
    4 feb.DSO JO13-4 - Groeneweg JO13-32 - 0
    4 feb.Groeneweg JO13-4 - SVS JO13-20 - 0
    4 feb.Forum Sport JO12-3 - Groeneweg JO12-14 - 2
    4 feb.Perkouw JO12-1 - Groeneweg JO12-25 - 0
    4 feb.Groeneweg JO11-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO11-310 - 0
    4 feb.Groeneweg JO11-2 - Olympia JO11-5JM8 - 1
    5 feb.Groeneweg 2 - VEP 23 - 7
    5 feb.Groeneweg 3 - VEP 42 - 2
    5 feb.Groeneweg 4 - Nieuwerkerk 80 - 2

    Uitslagen link