• Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Sponsor uitgelicht

  • Sponsor van de Maand

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 nov. 18:30Full Speed JO13-3 - Groeneweg JO13-4Sportpark Kerkpolder
    30 nov. 19:45Forum Sport JO16-2 - Groeneweg JO16-1Sportpark 't Loo
    3 dec. 08:30Groeneweg JO13-4 - Moerkapelle JO13-1JMSportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 08:30Groeneweg JO7-2 - Groeneweg JO7-4Sportpark Groene Zoom
    3 dec. 08:30Groeneweg JO9-4 - Nieuwerkerk JO9-5Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 08:30Groeneweg JO12-1 - XerxesDZB JO12-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 08:30Groeneweg JO11-3 - Alphen JO11-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 08:30Groeneweg JO10-3 - Soccer Boys JO10-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 08:30Woerden JO9-2 - Groeneweg JO9-3Sportpark Woerden
    3 dec. 08:30Nieuwerkerk JO8-6 - Groeneweg JO8-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    3 dec. 08:30BZC / Zuiderpark JO12-2 - Groeneweg JO12-2Sportpark De Vaan
    3 dec. 08:50Groeneweg JO7-4 - CVC Reeuwijk JO7-1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    3 dec. 08:50Groeneweg JO7-2 - FC Zoetermeer JO7-7Sportpark Groene Zoom
    3 dec. 09:00Oliveo JO15-2 - Groeneweg JO15-1Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    3 dec. 09:00Moerkapelle JO11-1JM - Groeneweg JO11-2Sportpark De Wilde Veenen
    3 dec. 09:10FC Zoetermeer JO7-7 - Groeneweg JO7-4Sportpark Groene Zoom
    3 dec. 09:10CVC Reeuwijk JO7-1 - Groeneweg JO7-2Sportpark Groene Zoom
    3 dec. 09:30Groeneweg JO7-3 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark ASW
    3 dec. 09:30Groeneweg JO10-1 - CVV Zwervers JO10-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 09:50Groeneweg JO7-1 - ASW JO7-2Sportpark ASW
    3 dec. 09:50Groeneweg JO7-3 - BSC '68 JO7-3Sportpark ASW
    3 dec. 10:00Groeneweg JO10-4 - Ommoord, sv JO10-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 10:05Groeneweg JO14-2 - Moerkapelle JO14-1JMSportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 10:10BSC '68 JO7-3 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark ASW
    3 dec. 10:10ASW JO7-2 - Groeneweg JO7-3Sportpark ASW
    3 dec. 10:15Groeneweg JO9-1 - RVC '33 JO9-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 10:15Groeneweg JO11-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO11-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 10:15Groeneweg JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 10:15XerxesDZB JO10-2 - Groeneweg JO10-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    3 dec. 10:30RVC '33 JO16-1 - Groeneweg JO16-2Sportpark RVC '33
    3 dec. 10:30Alexandria'66 JO13-3 - Groeneweg JO13-2Sportpark Oosterflank
    3 dec. 10:30Bergambacht JO13-1 - Groeneweg JO13-1Sportpark Hofkamp
    3 dec. 10:30Hazerswoudse Boys JO9-2 - Groeneweg JO9-2Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boys
    3 dec. 11:30Perkouw 2 - Groeneweg 5Sportpark Over De Wetering
    3 dec. 11:45Groeneweg JO19-2 - Bergambacht JO19-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 12:00Groeneweg 3 - DCV 2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 12:00Groeneweg JO16-1 - Woerden JO16-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 12:30Schoonhoven 2 - Groeneweg 2Sportpark Het Hofland
    3 dec. 13:45Groeneweg JO13-3 - FC Zoetermeer JO13-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 14:15Groeneweg 1 - RVC Celeritas 1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 14:15Groeneweg JO19-1 - Be Fair JO19-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    3 dec. 14:30SVS JO19-2 - Groeneweg JO19-3Sportpark Schenkel
    3 dec. 14:30CVV Zwervers JO14-2 - Groeneweg JO14-1Sportpark Couwenhoek
    3 dec. 17:00FC Zoetermeer JO16-3 - Groeneweg JO16-3Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    4 dec. 13:00GSV 2 - Groeneweg 3Sportpark GSV
    4 dec. 14:00RVC '33 5 - Groeneweg 4Sportpark RVC '33
    4 dec. 14:00FC IJsselmonde 2 - Groeneweg 2Sportpark Olympia

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    26 nov.Zestienhoven 1 - Groeneweg 10 - 6
    26 nov.Groeneweg 2 - Spirit 32 - 1
    26 nov.Groeneweg 3 - HOV/DJSCR 22 - 3
    26 nov.ARC 6 - Groeneweg 42 - 2
    26 nov.Groeneweg 5 - VV Haastrecht 35 - 2
    26 nov.Groeneweg JO19-2 - Stolwijk JO19-11 - 7
    26 nov.VOC JO19-5 - Groeneweg JO19-37 - 2
    26 nov.Groeneweg JO16-1 - Sportlust '46 JO16-212 - 0
    26 nov.Stolwijk JO16-1 - Groeneweg JO16-23 - 0
    26 nov.Hazerswoudse Boys JO16-1 - Groeneweg JO16-39 - 0
    26 nov.Nieuwerkerk JO15-4 - Groeneweg JO15-10 - 5
    26 nov.Groeneweg JO14-1 - RVV Overschie JO14-13 - 3
    26 nov.ASW JO14-2 - Groeneweg JO14-22 - 4
    26 nov.Groeneweg JO13-1 - Olympia JO13-11 - 2
    26 nov.Ommoord, sv JO13-1 - Groeneweg JO13-23 - 2
    26 nov.Groeneweg JO13-3 - Soccer Boys JO13-39 - 1
    26 nov.Groeneweg JO13-4 - Spirit JO13-33 - 3
    26 nov.VVOR JO12-2 - Groeneweg JO12-11 - 3
    26 nov.Groeneweg JO12-2 - Gouderak JO12-11 - 5
    26 nov.Groeneweg JO11-1 - Be Fair JO11-11 - 6
    26 nov.ASW JO11-2 - Groeneweg JO11-21 - 4
    26 nov.Groeneweg JO11-3 - ARC MO11-14 - 1
    27 nov.Groeneweg 2 - Moordrecht 26 - 0
    27 nov.Groeneweg 3 - ESTO 54 - 1
    27 nov.Groeneweg 4 - VEP 61 - 1

    Uitslagen link