• Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Sponsor uitgelicht

  • Sponsor van de Maand

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei. 08:30Groeneweg JO11-4 - Nieuwerkerk MO11-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    21 mei. 08:30Groeneweg JO12-3 - Alphense Boys JO12-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    21 mei. 08:30Groeneweg JO7-1 - Be Fair JO7-1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    21 mei. 08:30Groeneweg JO7-2 - BVCB JO7-4Sportpark Sporthoek
    21 mei. 08:30Groeneweg JO7-3 - Koudekerk JO7-1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    21 mei. 08:30Be Fair JO11-2 - Groeneweg JO11-1Sportpark 't Suyt
    21 mei. 08:30Be Fair JO8-2 - Groeneweg JO8-2Sportpark 't Suyt
    21 mei. 08:40Groeneweg JO7-2 - Be Fair JO7-4Sportpark Sporthoek
    21 mei. 08:40Be Fair JO7-5 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    21 mei. 08:40SJZ JO7-2 - Groeneweg JO7-3Sportpark Groene Zoom
    21 mei. 08:45Groeneweg JO9-3 - Lekkerkerk JO9-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    21 mei. 08:45Groeneweg JO9-4 - Ommoord, sv JO9-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    21 mei. 08:50Groeneweg JO7-1 - FC Zoetermeer JO7-5Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    21 mei. 08:50Groeneweg JO7-3 - CVC Reeuwijk JO7-2Sportpark Groene Zoom
    21 mei. 08:50BVCB JO7-2 - Groeneweg JO7-2Sportpark Sporthoek
    21 mei. 09:30CVC Reeuwijk JO9-2 - Groeneweg JO9-2Sportpark Groene Zoom
    21 mei. 09:45FC Zoetermeer JO8-7 - Groeneweg JO8-3Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    21 mei. 10:00Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1 - Groeneweg JO11-2Sportpark Neptunus-Schiebroek
    21 mei. 10:00FC Oudewater JO12-1 - Groeneweg JO12-1Sportpark Markveld
    21 mei. 10:15Nieuwerkerk JO10-7 - Groeneweg JO10-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    21 mei. 10:30Groeneweg JO11-3 - BSC '68 JO11-6Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    21 mei. 10:30Groeneweg JO12-4 - v.v. Hekelingen JO12-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    21 mei. 10:30Groeneweg JO8-1 - Gouda JO8-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    21 mei. 10:30Groeneweg JO9-1 - VVOR JO9-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    21 mei. 10:30Perkouw JO12-1 - Groeneweg JO12-2Sportpark Over De Wetering
    21 mei. 11:00Groeneweg 2 - GSV 2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    21 mei. 12:15Groeneweg O23-1 - Roosendaal O23-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    21 mei. 12:30Spirit JO19-2 - Groeneweg JO19-2Sportpark Ouderkerk
    21 mei. 13:00Groeneweg JO17-1 - Rohda '76 JO17-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    21 mei. 14:30Groeneweg VR1 - Gouda VR1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    21 mei. 14:30FC Zoetermeer 1 - Groeneweg 1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    21 mei. 14:30Gouda 3 - Groeneweg 4Sportpark Groenhoven
    21 mei. 15:00Groeneweg 3 - Capelle 4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    21 mei. 15:15Groeneweg JO19-1 - Spirit JO19-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    22 mei. 10:00TOGB 2 - Groeneweg 2Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    22 mei. 11:00Nieuwerkerk 8 - Groeneweg 3Sportpark Dorrestein
    22 mei. 12:30Groeneweg 4 - Stolwijk 4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    25 mei. 18:30Groeneweg JO11-1 - DONK JO11-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    14 mei.Groeneweg 1 - SDV 111 - 2
    14 mei.Stolwijk 2 - Groeneweg 21 - 4
    14 mei.Groeneweg O23-1 - Nieuwerkerk O23-11 - 1
    14 mei.DSO JO19-1 - Groeneweg JO19-15 - 0
    14 mei.Groeneweg JO19-2 - Bernardus JO19-10 - 0
    14 mei.Moordrecht JO17-1 - Groeneweg JO17-13 - 1
    14 mei.Groeneweg JO17-3 - Moordrecht JO17-20 - 2
    14 mei.Koudekerk JO15-1 - Groeneweg JO15-13 - 0
    14 mei.RVC '33 JO15-1 - Groeneweg JO15-23 - 3
    14 mei.Groeneweg JO14-1 - Be Fair JO14-28 - 3
    14 mei.ASW JO13-1 - Groeneweg JO13-10 - 2
    14 mei.Groeneweg JO13-2 - CVC Reeuwijk JO13-29 - 2
    14 mei.Groeneweg JO13-3 - BSC '68 JO13-20 - 3
    14 mei.Groeneweg JO12-2 - ASW JO12-14 - 2
    14 mei.Jodan Boys, de JO12-3 - Groeneweg JO12-36 - 3
    14 mei.Nieuwerkerk JO12-5 - Groeneweg JO12-45 - 2
    14 mei.Groeneweg JO11-1 - ASW JO11-15 - 7
    14 mei.Groeneweg JO11-2 - DSVP JO11-39 - 3
    14 mei.RKDEO JO11-8 - Groeneweg JO11-36 - 3
    14 mei.VOC JO11-6 - Groeneweg JO11-48 - 5
    15 mei.Groeneweg 2 - VOC 515 - 1
    15 mei.Groeneweg 3 - Nieuwerkerk 1015 - 1
    16 mei.ONA JO17-1 - Groeneweg JO17-13 - 0
    17 mei.ARC 12 - Groeneweg 40 - 7

    Uitslagen link