• Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

    Clips Fotografie

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Sponsor uitgelicht

  • Sponsor van de Maand

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 08:30Groeneweg JO12-2 - Jodan Boys, de JO12-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 08:30Groeneweg JO11-3 - ARC JO11-7Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 08:30Groeneweg JO10-2 - Jodan Boys, de JO10-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 08:30Groeneweg JO10-1 - Cabauw JO10-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 08:30Groeneweg JO9-2 - Gouda JO9-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 08:30Groeneweg JO9-4 - Moordrecht JO9-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 08:30Gouda JO9-3 - Groeneweg JO9-3Sportpark Groenhoven
    1 okt. 08:30FC Zoetermeer JO9-3 - Groeneweg JO9-1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    1 okt. 08:30BSC '68 JO7-1 - Groeneweg JO7-2Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
    1 okt. 08:30Alphense Boys JO7-1 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
    1 okt. 08:30Nieuwerkerk JO14-5 - Groeneweg JO14-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    1 okt. 08:30Gouderak JO15-1 - Groeneweg JO15-1Sportpark Gouderak
    1 okt. 08:50Groeneweg JO7-1 - BSC '68 JO7-1Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
    1 okt. 08:50Alphense Boys JO7-1 - Groeneweg JO7-2Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
    1 okt. 09:10Groeneweg JO7-2 - Groeneweg JO7-1Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
    1 okt. 09:45Groeneweg JO7-3 - SVO Buytenpark JO7-1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    1 okt. 10:00Groeneweg JO13-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO13-7Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 10:00Be Fair JO10-9 - Groeneweg JO10-4Sportpark 't Suyt
    1 okt. 10:00ONA JO8-1JM - Groeneweg JO8-2Sportpark ONA
    1 okt. 10:00Rohda '76 JO8-1JM - Groeneweg JO8-1Sportpark Broekvelden
    1 okt. 10:05Groeneweg JO7-3 - Leidschenveen JO7-1JMSportpark FC Zoetermeer
    1 okt. 10:15Groeneweg JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-2JMSportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 10:15Groeneweg JO12-1 - Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 10:15Ommoord, sv JO11-1 - Groeneweg JO11-2Sportpark Zwansnesse
    1 okt. 10:15Nieuwerkerk JO10-3 - Groeneweg JO10-3Sportpark Dorrestein
    1 okt. 10:25FC Zoetermeer JO7-2 - Groeneweg JO7-3Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    1 okt. 11:00Groeneweg 2 - VV Haastrecht 2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 11:30Groeneweg JO13-1 - Berkel JO13-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 12:00Groeneweg JO13-4 - Lekkerkerk JO13-2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. AFGELASTAlexandria'66 JO16-3 - Groeneweg JO16-2Sportpark Oosterflank
    1 okt. 12:30BVCB 4 - Groeneweg 3Sportpark Sporthoek
    1 okt. 12:30FC Zoetermeer JO16-1 - Groeneweg JO16-1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    1 okt. 12:45TOGB JO13-3 - Groeneweg JO13-2Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    1 okt. 13:00Groeneweg JO14-1 - SVS JO14-1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 13:30Groeneweg JO16-3 - Smitshoek JO16-4Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 14:30Groeneweg 1 - FC Zoetermeer 1Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 14:30Woerden JO19-1 - Groeneweg JO19-1Sportpark Woerden
    1 okt. 15:00Groeneweg JO19-3 - ESTO JO19-3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    1 okt. 15:00DSO JO19-3 - Groeneweg JO19-2Sportpark Bentwoud
    1 okt. 15:30Groeneweg 5 - ASW 2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 10:00Groeneweg 2 - Bolnes 2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 10:00Groeneweg 3 - RVC '33 3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    2 okt. 12:30Groeneweg 4 - VV Haastrecht 3Sportpark Van 't Verlaat

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    23 sep.Zwammerdam VR18+1 - Groeneweg VR18+11 - 3
    23 sep.Meerburg VR18+1 - Groeneweg VR18+10 - 1
    23 sep.Groeneweg VR18+1 - Soccer Boys VR18+11 - 0
    24 sep.Graaf W II VAC 1 - Groeneweg 13 - 3
    24 sep.IJFC 2 - Groeneweg 21 - 8
    24 sep.Groeneweg 3 - Dilettant 21 - 0
    24 sep.Cabauw 2 - Groeneweg 41 - 5
    24 sep.Groeneweg JO19-1 - ESTO JO19-12 - 1
    24 sep.Groeneweg JO19-2 - Moerkapelle JO19-10 - 3
    24 sep.Moordrecht JO19-2 - Groeneweg JO19-36 - 0
    24 sep.Groeneweg JO16-1 - TOGB JO16-36 - 3
    24 sep.Zestienhoven JO16-2 - Groeneweg JO16-36 - 0
    24 sep.Groeneweg JO15-1 - CVC Reeuwijk JO15-12 - 1
    24 sep.DONK JO14-1 - Groeneweg JO14-11 - 2
    24 sep.Groeneweg JO14-2 - GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO14-11 - 4
    24 sep.DSVP JO13-1 - Groeneweg JO13-12 - 11
    24 sep.Groeneweg JO13-2 - HOV/DJSCR JO13-10 - 2
    24 sep.Moerkapelle JO13-1 - Groeneweg JO13-32 - 3
    24 sep.Nieuwerkerk JO13-5 - Groeneweg JO13-49 - 0
    24 sep.VOC JO12-3 - Groeneweg JO12-14 - 3
    24 sep.RVC '33 JO12-2 - Groeneweg JO12-24 - 0
    24 sep.Nieuwerkerk JO11-5 - Groeneweg JO11-17 - 9
    24 sep.Groeneweg JO11-2 - Lekkerkerk JO11-22 - 10
    24 sep.ESTO JO11-3 - Groeneweg JO11-32 - 1
    25 sep.VEP 4 - Groeneweg 35 - 1
    25 sep.Nieuwerkerk 8 - Groeneweg 41 - 1

    Uitslagen link